Результаты ВсОШ по географии 2022
5 классы
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Класс | Набрано баллов | Рейтинг | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Завацкий Егор Андреевич | 5а | 40 | 1 | Участник |
2 | Джаматова Айша Джамалдиновна | 5а | 19 | 2 | Участник |
3 | Махмудова Назрин Абсаламкызы | 5а | 14 | 3 | Участник |
4 | Канюкова Анастасия Владимировна | 5а | 13 | 4 | Участник |
6 классы
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Класс | Набрано баллов | Рейтинг | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Алхасов Мухаммад Фазильевич | 6а | 75 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Дружинин Александр Романович | 6б | 55 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Власевская Виктория Алексеевна | 6б | 27 | 3 | Участник |
4 | Губаренко Вадим Витальевич | 6б | 27 | 3 | Участник |
5 | Абдурахманова Аиша Араз кызы | 6а | 20 | 4 | Участник |
6 | Николкин Александр Сергеевич | 6б | 16 | 5 | Участник |
7 | Зинуров Ильяс Ринатович | 6б | 13 | 6 | Участник |
8 | Зинуров Руслан Рифатович | 6б | 13 | 6 | Участник |
9 | Бечелов Мирислам - | 6б | 12 | 7 | Участник |
10 | Самедова Самира Илькин кызы | 6б | 11 | 8 | Участник |
8 классы
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Класс | Набрано баллов | Рейтинг | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Асанова Айгуль Таймасхановна | 8а | 67 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Кривоногов Дмитрий Иванович | 8а | 54 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Кравцова Виолетта Александровна | 8а | 35 | 3 | Участник |
4 | Мастерова Арина Игоревна | 8а | 11 | 4 | Участник |
9 классы
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Класс | Набрано баллов | Рейтинг | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Шиль София Зиновьевна | 9а | 32,5 | 1 | Победитель |
2 | Гнатюк Екатерина Васильевна | 9а | 31,5 | 2 | Призер |
3 | Зинурова Карина Рифатовна | 9а | 17,5 | 3 | Участник |
4 | Смаглюк Софья Сергеевна | 9а | 15,5 | 4 | Участник |
5 | Тугова Анастасия Дмитриевна | 9а | 14,5 | 5 | Участник |
6 | Груздева Ольга Витальевна | 9а | 12,5 | 6 | Участник |
7 | Белоус Елена Владимировна | 9а | 9,5 | 7 | Участник |
8 | Салдаева Натали Сергеевна | 9а | 9 | 8 | Участник |
10 классы
№ п\п | Фамилия, имя, отчество | Класс | Набрано баллов | Рейтинг | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Петренко Кристина Геннадьевна | 10а | 42 | 1 | Участник |
2 | Генаев Магомед Русланбекович | 10а | 28 | 2 | Участник |
3 | Махмудов Артур Исламович | 10а | 25 | 3 | Участник |