Результаты школьного этапа Всероссийской олимпиады школьников
Фамилия |
Имя |
Отчество |
Класс |
Предмет |
Победитель/ Призер |
ФИО учителя |
|
1. |
Ятокина |
Анна |
Сергеевна |
11 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Ханьжина О.Ю. |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
Русский язык |
Победитель |
Низамова Л.И. |
|||||
Биология |
Призер |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
2. |
Муслимова |
Фатима |
Магомедовна |
11 |
Право |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
Экология |
Победитель |
||||||
3. |
Хафизов |
Сабур |
Айнурович |
11 |
ОБЖ |
Победитель |
Дудяков С.В. |
Физкультура |
Призер |
||||||
4. |
Клюев |
Александр |
Александрович |
11 |
ОБЖ |
Призер |
Дудяков С.В. |
Физкультура |
Победитель |
||||||
5 |
Синельникова |
Виктория |
Геннадьевна |
10 |
Математика |
Призер |
Кайль А.П. |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
Право |
Победитель |
||||||
История |
Победитель |
||||||
Русский язык |
Победитель |
Низамова Л.И. |
|||||
География |
Победитель |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
6. |
Анисимова |
Анастасия |
Григорьевна |
10 |
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
Литература |
Победитель |
Низамова Л.И. |
|||||
7. |
Зайнакаева |
Светлана |
Владимировна |
10 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Кайль А.П. |
Физика |
Победитель |
Вараксина Т.А. |
|||||
8. |
Кудашева |
Мария |
Андреевна |
10 |
ОБЖ |
Призер |
Дудяков С.В. |
Физкультура |
Победитель |
||||||
9. |
Клешня |
Борис |
Михайлович |
10 |
Технология |
Победитель |
Ваганов С. А. |
10. |
Дудко |
Дарья |
Александровна |
9 |
Русский язык |
Победитель |
Чернова Г.В. |
Обществознание |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
Английский язык |
Победитель |
Косенко И.Ф. |
|||||
История |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
География |
Победитель |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
11. |
Янченко |
Полина |
Валерьевна |
9 |
Право |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
МХК |
Победитель |
Чернова Г.В. |
|||||
Экология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
Обществознание |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
12. |
Астапова |
Ирина |
Викторовна |
9 |
Право |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
13. |
Половинкина |
Анна |
Евгеньевна |
9 |
Химия |
Призер |
Вашкилевич З.М. |
Физика |
Победитель |
Вараксина Т.А. |
|||||
14. |
Андреевских |
Дмитрий |
Александрович |
9 |
История |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
География |
Призер |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
ОБЖ |
Призер |
Дудяков С.В. |
|||||
15. |
Байбулатова |
Маргарита |
Загитовна |
9 |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
16. |
Ветошкин |
Артём |
Эдуардович |
9 |
Математика |
Призер |
Кузнецова Т.В |
ОБЖ |
Победитель |
Дудяков С.В. |
|||||
Химия |
Призер |
Вашкилевич З.М. |
|||||
17. |
Салиндер |
Олеся |
Евгеньевна |
9 |
Физкультура |
Призер |
Дудяков С.В |
18. |
Горлова |
Анна |
Александровна |
8 |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Русский язык |
Победитель |
Петрухина М.А. |
|||||
Математика |
Победитель |
Кузнецова Т.В |
|||||
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
Английский язык |
Победитель |
Иванова Н.С. |
|||||
Технология |
Победитель |
Суржик Е.В. |
|||||
19. |
Чернохвостова |
Юлия |
Александровна |
8 |
Обществознание |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Математика |
Победитель |
Кузнецова Т.В |
|||||
Биология |
Призер |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
20. |
Кузовникова |
Анастасия |
Денисовна |
8 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Кузнецова Т.В |
Химия |
Призер |
Вашкилевич З.М. |
|||||
21. |
Гаганова |
Екатерина |
Вячеславовна |
8 |
ОБЖ |
Призер |
Дудяков С.В. |
22. |
Доморацкий |
Игорь |
Викторович |
8 |
ОБЖ |
Победитель |
Дудяков С.В. |
23. |
Грезнов |
Никита |
Александрович |
8 |
История |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Химия |
Призер |
Вашкилевич З.М. |
|||||
География |
Призер |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
24. |
Рытенков |
Евгений |
Андреевич |
8 |
Технология |
Призер |
Ваганов С. А. |
25. |
Фомин |
Валерий |
Андреевич |
8 |
Физкультура |
Победитель |
Глушко С.С. |
26. |
Черепанов |
Даниил |
Валерьевич |
8 |
Физкультура |
Призер |
Глушко С.С. |
27. |
Павлова |
Полина |
Алексеевна |
8 |
Литература |
Победитель |
Петрухина М.А. |
28. |
Сарыев |
Фадай |
Теймур оглы |
7 |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
География |
Победитель |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
Физика |
Победитель |
Вараксина Т.А. |
|||||
29. |
Салиндер |
Екатерина |
Владимировна |
7 |
Русский язык |
Призер |
Низамова Л.И.. |
Английский язык |
Призер |
Лыкова Е.В. |
|||||
30. |
Парамонова |
Дарья |
Андреевна |
7 |
Русский язык |
Призер |
Чернова Г.В. |
Технология |
Призер |
Суржик Е.В. |
|||||
31. |
Есипов |
Максим |
Алексеевич |
7 |
История |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
32. |
Валов |
Алексей |
Юрьевич |
7 |
Технология |
Призер |
Ваганов С. А. |
33. |
Гула |
Виктория |
Андреевна |
7 |
Технология |
Победитель |
Суржик Е.В. |
34 |
Суханов |
Александр |
Владмирович |
7 |
География |
Призер |
Прохорова В.В. |
35. |
Жесткова |
Анна |
Александровна |
7 |
Литература |
Призер |
Чернова Г.В. |
36. |
Ульчибекова |
Гюзель |
Зоргеевна |
6 |
Русский язык |
Призер |
Петрухина М.А. |
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
Английский язык |
Призер |
Лыкова Е.В. |
|||||
География |
Победитель |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
Литература |
Победитель |
Петрухина М.А. |
|||||
37. |
Щегольский |
Юлиан |
Евгеньевич |
6 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Ситдикова Л.А. |
Русский язык |
Победитель |
Петрухина М.А. |
|||||
География |
Призер |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
38. |
Плехно |
Наталья |
Николаевна |
6 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Ханьжина О.Ю. |
История |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
Технология |
Победитель |
Суржик Е.В. |
|||||
39. |
Мыслывый |
Егор |
Сергеевич |
6 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Ситдикова Л.А. |
40. |
Зубкова |
Вера |
Александровна |
6 |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
41. |
Муслимова |
Марина |
Магомедовна |
6 |
Обществознание |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
42. |
Носонова |
Алиса |
Юрьевна |
6 |
История |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
Технология |
Победитель |
Суржик Е.В. |
|||||
43. |
Пономарёв |
Александр |
Юрьевич |
6 |
Технология |
Победитель |
Ваганов С.А. |
44. |
Хакимов |
Фаниль |
Шамилевич |
6 |
География |
Призер |
Прохорова В.В. |
45. |
Иванова |
Юлия |
Юрьевна |
6 |
Физкультура |
Призер |
Глушко С.С. |
46. |
Дагуров |
Евгений |
Витальевич |
5 |
Математика |
Победитель |
Кузнецова Т.В. |
Обществознание |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
История |
Победитель |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
Английский язык |
Победитель |
Лыкова Е.В. |
|||||
47. |
Чепак |
Давид |
Олегович |
5 |
Математика |
Призер |
Кузнецова Т.В. |
География |
Победитель |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
48. |
Щегольский |
Августин |
Евгеньевич |
5 |
Русский язык |
Призер |
Чернова Г.В. |
Биология |
Победитель |
Пальянов Е.Л. |
|||||
История |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
|||||
49. |
Чумикова |
Арина |
Александровна |
5 |
Обществознание |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
География |
Победитель |
Прохорова В.В. |
|||||
50. |
Евтушенко |
Кристина |
Алексеевна |
5 |
Обществознание |
Призер |
Хасанова Э.М. |
51. |
Жукова |
Юлия |
Вадимовна |
5 |
Русский язык |
Победитель |
Чернова Г.В. |
52. |
Малуха |
Евгений |
Александрович |
5 |
Технология |
Победитель |
Ваганов С.А. |
Литература |
Победитель |
Чернова Г.В. |
|||||
53. |
Сикалиева |
Малека |
Мухтаровна |
5 |
Технология |
Победитель |
Суржик Е.В. |
54. |
Фильчукова |
Елисавета |
Андреевна |
5 |
Технология |
Призер |
Суржик Е.В. |
55. |
Хисматуллин |
Ислам |
Рамильевич |
5 |
Физкультура |
Победитель |
Дудяков С.В. |
56. |
Давлетшина |
Лютсия |
Рамилевна |
5 |
Физкультура |
Победитель |
Дудяков С.В. |
57. |
Вялик |
Анастасия |
Александровна |
5 |
Физкультура |
Призер |
Дудяков С.В. |
Комментарии